Non greasy, lubricator with great skin absorption qualities, Organic Jojoba Oil is extremely popular in the cosmetic industry. It can be applied directly on the skin. It also forms the core of numerous hair and skincare products. It can even smoothly blend other essential and carrier oils. The process of cold pressing is utilised to extract this organic oil.
Login / Signup to download the files
Sizes & Packaging
**The packaging shown above is a general representation of the various sizes and types of packaging available for this product